Important Info

The Download Links are inside the Text Files!


Joan Jett & The BlackHearts - Live 1980
The Bottom Line, New York City
December 27th, 1980
FM- 192kbps

1. Bad Reputation,
2. (I'm Gonna) Run Away,
3. You Don't Know What You've Got,
4. Wait For Me,
5. Too Bad On Your Birthday,
6. Teenage Sex Machine,
7. You're Too Possessive,
8. Wooly Bully,
9. Bad Lover
10. Do You Wanna Touch Me (Oh Yeah),
11. Rebel Rebel,
12. Shout,
13. I Love Rock N' Roll,
14. I Love Playin' With Fire.
download mp3 @192 kbps from

FiLEFACTORY | UPLOADED.TO | DEPOSiTFiLES

Be the first to comment!

Suggestions and comments are welcome.

If you want to report a dead link, please send an email to: viva.lbs@gmail.com (subject=dead_links). We will try to reupload ASAP

This blog is merely an index with public links for audio recordings of independent origin (ROIO) which have not been officially released. No audio or video content is hosted here. We only provide meta information files for the ROIOs. If you're an artist (or a legal representative of an artist or its estate) and you don't want your ROIOs shared on this blog for FREE among your fans, you may opt out any time by sending e-mail to the site admin. We will then put you in our list of not allowed artists. This will halt all sharing of your ROIOs in this blog within minutes. BTW, the ROIOs exist, you can't make them vanish. So, why not let your fans get them for free from one another instead of having to purchase them from commercial bootleggers on auction sites?


2007-2011 Viva Les Bootlegs ^